back to search

Players for team: Acd Sentmenat

Year Competition Name First Name
1968 Mascarell
1968 Moliner
1968 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1968 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallofre Isidro Jose
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Chercoles Fort Manuel
1969 Moliner
1969 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1969 Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1970 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1970 Division De Honor Moliner
1970 Division De Honor Rovirosa
1970 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1970 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1970 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1970 Division De Honor Segura Subis Salvador
1970 Division De Honor Selles
1970 Division De Honor Brualla
1970 Division De Honor Manoli
1970 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1971 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1971 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1971 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1971 Division De Honor Manosa Juan
1971 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1971 Division De Honor Boada
1971 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1971 Division De Honor Brualla
1971 Division De Honor Mico
1971 Division De Honor Sanchez
1971 Division De Honor Escolano
1972 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1972 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1972 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1972 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1972 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1972 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1972 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1972 Division De Honor ? Albert
1972 Division De Honor Brualla
1973 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1973 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1973 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1973 Division De Honor Mascarell
1973 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1973 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1973 Division De Honor Sanchez
1973 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1973 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1974 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1974 Division De Honor Tejido Jorge
1974 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1974 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1974 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1974 Division De Honor Ferrer Escobar Francesc
1974 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1974 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1974 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1974 Division De Honor Ruiz
1974 Division De Honor Simon
1974 Division De Honor Roques
1975 Division De Honor Tejido
1975 Division De Honor Barrio Jose Miguel
1975 Division De Honor Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1975 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1975 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1975 Division De Honor Ruiz
1975 Division De Honor Balaguer Armando
1975 Division De Honor Simon
1975 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1975 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1975 Division De Honor Royo Josep
1975 Division De Honor Ferrer Puig Juan Jose
1976 Division De Honor Tejido
1976 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1976 Division De Honor Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1976 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1976 Division De Honor Balaguer Armando
1976 Division De Honor Ruiz
1976 Division De Honor Llopart Gual Enrique
1976 Division De Honor ? Simon
1976 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1976 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1977 Division De Honor Tejido
1977 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1977 Division De Honor Ovies Tallon Jose Maria
1977 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1977 Division De Honor Balaguer Armando
1977 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1977 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1977 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1977 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1977 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1977 Division De Honor Garcia Salvador
1977 Division De Honor Roques
1978 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1978 Division De Honor Tejido
1978 Division De Honor Roca
1978 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1978 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Pages Bauza Miguel
1978 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1978 Division De Honor Balaguer Armando
1978 Division De Honor Font Luis
1978 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1978 Division De Honor Garcia Salvador
1978 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1978 Division De Honor Arnaiz Gil Luis Miquel
1978 Division De Honor Subirana
1978 Division De Honor Royo Josep
1979 Division De Honor Tamburini Blanch Josep
1979 Division De Honor Capella
1979 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1979 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1979 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1979 Division De Honor Lopez Santiago
1979 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1979 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1979 Division De Honor Royo Josep
1979 Division De Honor Mesalles
1980 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1980 Division De Honor Capella
1980 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1980 Division De Honor Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1980 Division De Honor Riera Clos Jaime
1980 Division De Honor Font Luis
1980 Division De Honor Lopez Santiago
1980 Division De Honor Tibau
1980 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1980 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1980 Division De Honor Padro Jordi
1980 Division De Honor Pujol (i)
1980 Division De Honor Poblet Jordi
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Riera Clos Jaime
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Onieva Carnicer Manuel
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Chercoles Fort Manuel
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Lopez Santiago
1980 European Cup Winners Cup Padro Jordi
1981 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1981 Division De Honor Tejido
1981 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1981 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1981 Division De Honor Lopez Santiago
1981 Division De Honor Chercoles Fort Manuel
1981 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Padro Jordi
1981 Division De Honor Devesa
1981 Division De Honor Garcia Angel
1981 Division De Honor Poblet Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Ramoneda Verdaguer Jose
1982 Division De Honor Torruella Pijoan Josep Maria
1982 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1982 Division De Honor Garcia Toni
1982 Division De Honor Sole Salvador
1982 Division De Honor Garcia De La Hera Antonio
1982 Division De Honor Poblet Jordi
1982 Division De Honor Aymar Terricabres Francesc
1982 Division De Honor Usart Javier
1983 European League Sales Torrent Javier
1983 European League Lopez Jurado Ferran
1983 European League Puig Montanya Carles
1983 European League Torres Pere
1983 European League Lopez Santiago
1983 European League Juan Jose Antonio
1983 European League Ribo Sergi
1983 European League Poblet Jordi