back to search

Players for team: Ce Arenys De Munt

Year Competition Name First Name
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Marti
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Bruses
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Arguelles
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya De La Torre
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Guardiola
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Belmonte ?
1970 Division De Honor Masco Garcia Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Comas ?
1970 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1970 Division De Honor Gamell
1970 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1970 Division De Honor Pedemonte Carles
1970 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1970 Division De Honor Junoy Jose
1970 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1971 Division De Honor Gasulla Victor
1971 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1971 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1971 Division De Honor Gamell
1971 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1971 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1971 Division De Honor Meya Calbeto Francisco
1971 Division De Honor Pena
1971 Division De Honor Pedemonte Carles
1971 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1971 Division De Honor Colome Cugat Juan
1972 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1972 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1972 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1972 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1972 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1972 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1972 Division De Honor Meya Calbeto Francisco
1972 Division De Honor Gamell
1972 Division De Honor Zuriaga Lluis
1973 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1973 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1973 Division De Honor Comajoan Jaume
1973 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1973 Division De Honor Obradors Camprubi Josep
1973 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1973 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1973 Division De Honor Bures Sancho Mariano
1973 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1973 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1973 Division De Honor Cort (ii)
1974 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1974 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1974 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1974 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1974 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1974 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1974 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1974 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1974 Division De Honor Comajoan Jaume
1975 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1975 Division De Honor Comajoan Jaume
1975 Division De Honor Jages
1975 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1975 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1975 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1975 Division De Honor Ibarz Alegria Francisco Xavier
1975 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1975 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1976 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1976 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1976 Division De Honor Comajoan Jaume
1976 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1976 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1976 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1976 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1976 Division De Honor Viade Javier
1976 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1977 Division De Honor Gasulla Victor
1977 Division De Honor Comajoan Jaume
1977 Division De Honor Llovera Conrad
1977 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1977 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1977 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1977 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1977 Division De Honor Viade Javier
1977 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Gasulla Victor
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Edo Pruja Joan
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Freixas Juan
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Rodriguez Antoni
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Rodon Valentin
1977 European Cup Winners Cup Viade Javier
1978 Division De Honor Suarez Carames Juan Andres
1978 Division De Honor Gasulla Victor
1978 Division De Honor Comas
1978 Division De Honor Navarro Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Navarro Manuel
1978 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Juan
1978 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1978 Division De Honor Viade Javier
1978 Division De Honor Nunez L
1978 Division De Honor Romero
1978 Division De Honor ? Damian
1979 Division De Honor Comas
1979 Division De Honor Cort Josep Maria
1979 Division De Honor Cucurull
1979 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Juan
1979 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1979 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1979 Division De Honor Gallofre Isidro Jose
1979 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1979 Division De Honor Freixas Prada Alberto
1979 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1979 Division De Honor Romero
1979 Division De Honor Trias
1979 Division De Honor Villalobos
1980 Division De Honor Moliner Manel
1980 Division De Honor Perez Alfredo
1980 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Juan
1980 Division De Honor Benito Martinez S
1980 Division De Honor Rodriguez Antoni
1980 Division De Honor Solernou Montserrat Jose
1980 Division De Honor Furriols Miguel
1980 Division De Honor Freixas Prada Alberto
1980 Division De Honor Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1981 Primera Division (ii) Moliner Manel
1981 Primera Division (ii) Edo Pruja Juan
1981 Primera Division (ii) Cumalat Carles
1981 Primera Division (ii) Edo Pruja Juan
1981 Primera Division (ii) Roca Marti
1981 Primera Division (ii) Verdura Josep
1981 Primera Division (ii) Molina Planelles Joan
1981 Primera Division (ii) Umbert Riera Miquel
1981 Primera Division (ii) Gallofre Miquel
1981 Primera Division (ii) Martori Robert
1981 Primera Division (ii) Mercader Pere
1981 Primera Division (ii) Muns Lluis
1982 Division De Honor Moliner Manel
1982 Division De Honor Verdura Josep
1982 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Juan
1982 Division De Honor Cumalat Carles
1982 Division De Honor Roca Marti
1982 Division De Honor Molina Planelles Joan
1982 Division De Honor Umbert Riera Miquel
1982 Division De Honor Martori Robert
1982 Division De Honor Mercader Pere
1982 Division De Honor Rodon Valentin
2000 Primera Division Dominguez Tordera Willy
2000 Primera Division Mestres Visiedo Jordi
2000 Primera Division Daumal Sauri Enric
2000 Primera Division Andreu Casademont Frederic
2000 Primera Division Dotras Rosquellas Joan Maria
2000 Primera Division Joseph Comas Gaspar
2000 Primera Division Comalat Artigas Marc
2000 Primera Division Navarro Salinas Carles
2000 Primera Division Godia Canaleta David
2000 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Marc
2000 Primera Division Colomer Aragon Joan Francesc
2000 Primera Division Salicru Moscoso Marc
2000 Primera Division Clofent Torrento Bernat
2000 Primera Division Colomer Aragon Carles
2000 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Jordi
2001 Primera Division Martinez Gomez Jordi
2001 Primera Division Daumal Sauri Enric
2001 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Marc
2001 Primera Division Andreu Casademont Frederic
2001 Primera Division Dotras Rosquellas Joan Maria
2001 Primera Division Godia Canaleta David
2001 Primera Division Velez Pauls Albert
2001 Primera Division Navarro Salinas Carles
2001 Primera Division Salicru Moscoso Marc
2001 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Jordi
2001 Primera Division Colomer Aragon Joan Francesc
2001 Primera Division Altarriba Traves Joan
2001 Primera Division Colomer Aragon Carles
2001 Primera Division Turon Miranda Albert
2008 Salicru Moscoso Laia
2008 Majo Merindo Maria
2012 Seeland Cup Illa Jordi
2012 Seeland Cup Romeu Jordi
2012 Seeland Cup Aledo Aleix
2012 Seeland Cup Albert Joel
2012 Seeland Cup Parrillas Montells Gerard
2012 Seeland Cup Torra Albert
2012 Seeland Cup Gallardo Planas Gerard
2012 Seeland Cup Romeu Josep
2014 Primera Division Roca Lozano Marc
2014 Primera Division Fito Comellas David
2014 Primera Division Illa Berenguer Jordi
2014 Primera Division Cusachs Brugarola Gerard
2014 Primera Division Romeu Martinez Jordi
2014 Primera Division Aguilar Tomas Kilian
2014 Primera Division Daumal Sauri Enric
2014 Primera Division Verdura Brugarola Ricard
2014 Primera Division Torra Garcia Albert
2014 Primera Division Romeu Martinez Josep
2014 Primera Division Parrillas Montells Gerard
2014 Primera Division Colomer Aragon Carles
2014 Primera Division Gallardo Planas Gerard
2015 Primera Division Ballart Martinez Candid
2015 Primera Division Daumal Sauri Enric
2015 Primera Division Illa Berenguer Jordi
2015 Primera Division Parrillas Montells Gerard
2015 Primera Division Gallardo Planas Gerard
2015 Primera Division Aguilar Tomas Kilian
2015 Copa De La Princesa Ballart Martinez Candid
2015 Copa De La Princesa Roca Lazaro Jordi
2015 Copa De La Princesa Aguilar Tomas Kilian
2015 Copa De La Princesa Illa Berenguer Jordi
2015 Copa De La Princesa Daumal Sauri Enric
2015 Copa De La Princesa Gallardo Planas Gerard
2015 Copa De La Princesa Cusachs Brugarola Gerard
2015 Copa De La Princesa Roca Lazaro Marc
2015 Copa De La Princesa Verdura Brugarola Ricard
2015 Copa De La Princesa Parrillas Montells Gerard
2015 Primera Division Viguer Ribo Josep Maria
2015 Primera Division Verdura Brugarola Ricard
2015 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Marc
2015 Primera Division Fito Comellas David
2015 Primera Division Cusachs Brugarola Gerard
2016 Primera Division Roca Lazaro Marc
2016 Primera Division Illa Berenguer Jordi
2016 Primera Division Cusachs Brugarola Gerard
2016 Primera Division Truyols Pons Jordi
2016 Primera Division Fito Comellas David
2016 Primera Division Gallardo Planas Gerard
2016 Primera Division Daumal Sauri Enric
2016 Primera Division Verdura Brugarola Ricard
2017 Primera Division Domenech Munoz ╩aleix
2017 Primera Division Roca Lazaro ╩marc
2017 Primera Division Grau Henriquez ╩miquel
2017 Primera Division Daumal Sauri ╩enric
2017 Primera Division Joseph De Rueda Alejandro
2017 Primera Division Perez Iturralde ╩jordi
2017 Primera Division Sanchez Parera ╩genis
2017 Primera Division Illa Berenguer ╩jordi
2017 Copa De La Princesa Burgaya Garcia Ernest
2017 Copa De La Princesa Garcia Flores Guillem
2017 Copa De La Princesa Comalat Artigas Marc
2017 Copa De La Princesa Perez Iturralde Jordi
2017 Copa De La Princesa Illa Berenguer Jordi
2017 Copa De La Princesa Joseph De Rueda Alejandro
2017 Copa De La Princesa Roca Lazaro Marc
2017 Copa De La Princesa Daumal Sauri Enric
2017 Copa De La Princesa Codina Garcia Xevi
2017 Copa De La Princesa Grau Henriquez Miquel
2017 Copa De La Princesa Sanchez Parera Genis
2018 Ok Liga Roca Lazaro Marc
2018 Ok Liga Illa Berenguer Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Domenech Munoz Aleix
2018 Ok Liga Cusachs Brugarola Gerard
2018 Ok Liga Gurri Punsola Xavier
2018 Ok Liga Galan Brugarola Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Aguilar Tomas Kilian
2018 Ok Liga Perez Iturralde Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Perez Ferreres Gerard
2018 Ok Liga Daumal Sauri Enric
2018 Ok Liga Aviles Lara Abel
2018 Ok Liga Bolcato Andrea
2018 Ok Liga Garcia Flores Guillem
2018 Ok Liga Rivero Basets Alain