back to search

Players for team: Hc Liceo

Year Competition Name First Name
1978 Primera Division Romeu "pipo"
1978 Primera Division Rivero Morales Luis
1978 Primera Division Rivero Chicho
1978 Primera Division Boada Jorge
1978 Primera Division Amado Pepe
1978 Primera Division Chaver Rey Francisco Javier
1978 Primera Division Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1978 Primera Division Rodriguez Dias Juan Carlos
1978 Primera Division Gil Seijo Carlos
1978 Primera Division Vasquez Gonzalez Orlando J
1978 Primera Division Robles ??
1979 Primera Division (i) Romeu Pipo
1979 Primera Division (i) Vasquez Gonzalez Carlos
1979 Primera Division (i) Rivero Morales Luis
1979 Primera Division (i) Varela
1979 Primera Division (i) Llonch Rafecas Josep
1979 Primera Division (i) Rivero Chicho
1979 Primera Division (i) Rodriguez Dias Juan Carlos
1979 Primera Division (i) Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1979 Primera Division (i) Chaver Rey Francisco Javier
1979 Primera Division (i) Boada Jorge
1979 Primera Division (i) Amado Pepe
1979 Primera Division (i) Gil Seijo Carlos
1980 Division De Honor Canet Jorge
1980 Division De Honor Rivero Morales Luis
1980 Division De Honor Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1980 Division De Honor Gomes Da Costa Fernando
1980 Division De Honor Gomes Da Costa Antonio
1980 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1980 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1980 Division De Honor Chaver Rey Francisco Javier
1980 Division De Honor Castineiras Alfonso
1981 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1981 Division De Honor Rivero Morales Luis
1981 Division De Honor Romeu Pipo
1981 Division De Honor Gallen Balaguer Pere
1981 Division De Honor Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1981 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1981 Division De Honor Pereira Cristiano
1981 Division De Honor Torner Corcoy Josep Enric
1981 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1981 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1981 Division De Honor Chaver Rey Francisco Javier
1981 Division De Honor Castineiras Alfonso
1981 Division De Honor Garcia-tizon Arcadio
1982 Cers Cup Llonch Rafecas Josep
1982 Cers Cup Galman Basadre Alberto
1982 Cers Cup Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1982 Cers Cup Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1982 Cers Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1982 Cers Cup Garvey Ramirez Luis
1982 Cers Cup Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1982 Cers Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
1982 Cers Cup Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1982 Cers Cup Garcia-tizon Arcadio
1982 Copa Del Rey Llonch Rafecas Josep
1982 Copa Del Rey Galman Basadre Alberto
1982 Copa Del Rey Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1982 Copa Del Rey Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1982 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1982 Copa Del Rey Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1982 Copa Del Rey Garvey Ramirez Luis
1982 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1982 Copa Del Rey Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1982 Copa Del Rey Garcia-tizon Arcadio
1982 Copa Del Rey Castineiras Alfonso
1982 Division De Honor Llonch Rafecas Josep
1982 Division De Honor Galman Basadre Alberto
1982 Division De Honor Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1982 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1982 Division De Honor Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1982 Division De Honor Garvey Ramirez Luis
1982 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1982 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1982 Division De Honor Zabalia Malla Juan Antonio
1982 Division De Honor Garcia-tizon Arcadio
1982 Division De Honor Castineiras Alfonso
1983 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1983 Division De Honor Galman Basadre Alberto
1983 Division De Honor Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1983 Division De Honor Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1983 Division De Honor Garvey Ramirez Luis
1983 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1983 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1983 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1983 Division De Honor Garriga Llavina Josep
1983 Division De Honor Del Moral Torres Pablo
1983 Division De Honor Souto Manuel
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Galman Basadre Alberto
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Campos Vasquez Jose Manuel
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Garriga Llavina Josep
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Garvey Ramirez Luis
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Rubio Mario Valentin
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Aguero Mario Rodolfo
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Del Moral Torres Pablo
1983 European Cup Winners Cup Souto Manuel
1984 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 Copa Del Rey Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1984 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 Copa Del Rey Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 Copa Del Rey Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 Copa Del Rey Masetti Alejandro
1984 Copa Del Rey Garriga Llavina Josep
1984 Copa Del Rey Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 Copa Del Rey Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 Copa Del Rey Ventura Arnan Pere
1984 Copa Del Rey Souto Manuel
1984 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 Division De Honor Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1984 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 Division De Honor Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 Division De Honor Garriga Llavina Josep
1984 Division De Honor Masetti Alejandro
1984 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 Division De Honor Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 Division De Honor Ventura Arnan Pere
1984 Division De Honor Souto Manuel
1984 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 European League Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 European League Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 European League Masetti Alejandro
1984 European League Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 European League Garriga Llavina Josep
1984 European League Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 European League Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 European League Ventura Arnan Pere
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Garea Guerra Gelasio
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Carames Juan Andres
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Alabart Sedo Francisco
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Martinazzo Daniel
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Souto Manuel
1984 Int Tourn Coruna Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 Supercopa De Espana Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 Supercopa De Espana Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 Supercopa De Espana Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 Supercopa De Espana Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 Supercopa De Espana Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 Supercopa De Espana Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 Supercopa De Espana Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 Supercopa De Espana Ventura Arnan Pere
1984 Supercopa De Espana Masetti Alejandro
1984 Supercopa De Espana Souto Manuel
1984 Supercopa De Espana Garriga Llavina Josep
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Carames Juan Andres
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Gil Seijo Carlos
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Rubio Mario Valentin
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Garvey Ramirez Luis
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Galman Basadre Alberto
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Souto Manuel
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Del Moral Torres Pablo
1984 Trofeo Int Caixa Galicia Masetti Alejandro
1985 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1985 Copa Del Rey Galman Basadre Alberto
1985 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1985 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1985 Copa Del Rey Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 Copa Del Rey Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1985 Copa Del Rey Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1985 Copa Del Rey Del Moral Torres Pablo
1985 Copa Del Rey Rubio Mario Valentin
1985 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1985 Division De Honor Galman Basadre Alberto
1985 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1985 Division De Honor Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1985 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1985 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1985 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1985 Division De Honor Del Moral Torres Pablo
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Garea Guerra Gelasio
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Galman Basadre Alberto
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Rubio Mario Valentin
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1985 European Cup Winners Cup Del Moral Torres Pablo
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Garea Guerra Gelasio
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Carames Juan Andres
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Garvey Ramirez Luis
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Martinazzo Daniel
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Alabart Sedo Francisco
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Rubio Mario Valentin
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Benito Martinez Josep
1985 Int Tourn Coruna Galman Basadre Alberto
1986 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1986 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1986 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1986 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1986 Copa Del Rey Alabart Sedo Francisco
1986 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1986 Copa Del Rey Rubio Mario Valentin
1986 Copa Del Rey Garvey Ramirez Luis
1986 Copa Del Rey Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1986 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Josep
1986 Copa Del Rey Galman Basadre Alberto
1986 Copa Del Rey Souto Manuel
1986 Copa Del Rey Aguillera Juan Carlos
1986 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1986 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1986 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1986 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1986 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1986 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1986 Division De Honor Garvey Ramirez Luis
1986 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1986 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1986 Division De Honor Benito Martinez Josep
1986 Division De Honor Aguillera Juan Carlos
1986 Division De Honor Galman Basadre Alberto
1986 Division De Honor Souto Manuel
1986 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1986 European League Garea Guerra Gelasio
1986 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1986 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1986 European League Rubio Mario Valentin
1986 European League Garvey Ramirez Luis
1986 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1986 European League Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1986 European League Benito Martinez Josep
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Alabart Sedo Francisco
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Rubio Mario Valentin
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Martinazzo Daniel
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1986 Int Tourn Vigo Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1987 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1987 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1987 Copa Del Rey Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1987 Copa Del Rey Alabart Sedo Francisco
1987 Copa Del Rey Rubio Mario Valentin
1987 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1987 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 Copa Del Rey Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1987 Copa Del Rey Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1987 Copa Del Rey Rey Lago Oscar
1987 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 Division De Honor Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1987 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1987 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1987 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1987 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1987 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1987 Division De Honor Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1987 Division De Honor Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1987 Division De Honor Rey Lago Oscar
1987 European Continental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 European Continental Cup Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1987 European Continental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1987 European Continental Cup Rubio Mario Valentin
1987 European Continental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1987 European Continental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1987 European Continental Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1987 European Continental Cup Gonzalez Celso
1987 European Continental Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1987 European Continental Cup Rey Lago Oscar
1987 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 European League Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1987 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1987 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1987 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 European League Rubio Mario Valentin
1987 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1987 European League Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1987 European League Areces Gayo Jose Alberto
1987 European League Rey Lago Oscar
1987 European League Carames Juan Andres
1987 Intercontinental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1987 Intercontinental Cup Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1987 Intercontinental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1987 Intercontinental Cup Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1987 Intercontinental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1987 Intercontinental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1987 Intercontinental Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1987 Intercontinental Cup Gonzalez Celso
1987 Intercontinental Cup Rubio Mario Valentin
1987 Intercontinental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1987 Intercontinental Cup Rey Lago Oscar
1988 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 Copa Del Rey Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1988 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1988 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1988 Copa Del Rey Rubio Mario Valentin
1988 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 Copa Del Rey Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1988 Copa Del Rey Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1988 Copa Del Rey Gonzalez Celso
1988 Copa Del Rey Rey Lago Oscar
1988 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 Division De Honor Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1988 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1988 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1988 Division De Honor Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1988 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1988 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 Division De Honor Rubio Mario Valentin
1988 Division De Honor Gonzalez Celso
1988 Division De Honor Rey Lago Oscar
1988 European Continental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 European Continental Cup Alvarez Kako
1988 European Continental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1988 European Continental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1988 European Continental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 European Continental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1988 European Continental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1988 European Continental Cup Gonzalez Celso
1988 European Continental Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 European League Iglesias Taibo Manuel
1988 European League Carames Juan Andres
1988 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1988 European League Avecilla Porto Alejandro
1988 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1988 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1988 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 European League Gonzalez Celso
1988 European League Rubio Mario Valentin
1988 European League Rey Lago Oscar
1988 Intercontinental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1988 Intercontinental Cup Alvarez Kako
1988 Intercontinental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1988 Intercontinental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1988 Intercontinental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1988 Intercontinental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1988 Intercontinental Cup Gonzalez Celso
1988 Intercontinental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1988 Intercontinental Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1989 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1989 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Kako
1989 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1989 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1989 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1989 Copa Del Rey Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1989 Copa Del Rey Gonzalez Celso
1989 Copa Del Rey Alabart Sedo Francisco
1989 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1989 Division De Honor Alvarez Kako
1989 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1989 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1989 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1989 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 Division De Honor Alabart Sedo Francisco
1989 Division De Honor Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1989 Division De Honor Gonzalez Celso
1989 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1989 European League Alvarez Kako
1989 European League Carames Juan Andres
1989 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1989 European League Gonzalez Celso
1989 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1989 European League Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1989 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 European League Alabart Sedo Francisco
1989 Intercontinental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1989 Intercontinental Cup Alvarez Kako
1989 Intercontinental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1989 Intercontinental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1989 Intercontinental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1989 Intercontinental Cup Figueroa Lorente Carlos
1989 Intercontinental Cup Gonzalez Celso
1989 Intercontinental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1989 Intercontinental Cup Alabart Sedo Francisco
1990 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1990 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Kako
1990 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1990 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1990 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1990 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1990 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1990 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1990 Copa Del Rey Rovira Lecha Antoni
1990 Copa Del Rey Portu Juan Carlos
1990 Copa Del Rey Ferreno Marcos
1990 Copa Del Rey Constenla Luis
1990 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1990 Division De Honor Alvarez Kako
1990 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1990 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1990 Division De Honor Rovira Lecha Antoni
1990 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1990 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1990 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1990 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1990 Division De Honor Portu Juan Carlos
1990 Division De Honor Constenla Luis
1990 Division De Honor Ferreno Marcos
1990 European Continental Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1990 European Continental Cup Alvarez Kako
1990 European Continental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1990 European Continental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1990 European Continental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1990 European Continental Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1990 European Continental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1990 European Continental Cup Duarte Willy
1990 European Continental Cup Esparza Gustavo
1990 European Continental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Alvarez Kako
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Carames Juan Andres
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Colas Joan Carles
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Duarte Willy
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Portu Juan Carlos
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Ferreno Marcos
1990 European Cup Winners Cup Constenla Luis
1991 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1991 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Kako
1991 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1991 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1991 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1991 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1991 Copa Del Rey Rovira Lecha Antoni
1991 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1991 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1991 Copa Del Rey Esparza Gustavo
1991 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1991 Division De Honor Alvarez Kako
1991 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1991 Division De Honor Rovira Lecha Antoni
1991 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1991 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1991 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1991 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1991 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1991 Division De Honor Esparza Gustavo
1991 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1991 European League Alvarez Kako
1991 European League Carames Juan Andres
1991 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1991 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1991 European League Duarte Willy
1991 European League Rovira Lecha Antoni
1991 European League Esparza Gustavo
1991 European League Colas Joan Carles
1991 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1992 Copa Del Rey Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1992 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1992 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1992 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1992 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1992 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1992 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1992 Copa Del Rey Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 Copa Del Rey Esparza Gustavo
1992 Copa Del Rey Prieto Inaki
1992 Division De Honor Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1992 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1992 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1992 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1992 Division De Honor Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1992 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1992 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1992 Division De Honor Esparza Gustavo
1992 Division De Honor Prieto Inaki
1992 European Continental Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 European Continental Cup Crespo Alejandro
1992 European Continental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1992 European Continental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1992 European Continental Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 European Continental Cup Duarte Willy
1992 European Continental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1992 European Continental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1992 European Continental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1992 European Continental Cup Prieto Inaki
1992 European Continental Cup Esparza Gustavo
1992 European Continental Cup Martinez Jorge
1992 European League Huelves Alvarez Jose Luis
1992 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1992 European League Carames Juan Andres
1992 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1992 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1992 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1992 European League Rovira Lecha Antoni
1992 European League Colas Joan Carles
1992 European League Duarte Willy
1992 European League Esparza Gustavo
1992 European League Prieto Inaki
1993 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1993 Copa Del Rey Crespo Alejandro
1993 Copa Del Rey Carames Juan Andres
1993 Copa Del Rey Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1993 Copa Del Rey Martinazzo Daniel
1993 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1993 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1993 Copa Del Rey Rovira Lecha Antoni
1993 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1993 Copa Del Rey Prieto Inaki
1993 Copa Del Rey Esparza Gustavo
1993 Copa Del Rey Martinez Jorge
1993 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1993 Division De Honor Crespo Alejandro
1993 Division De Honor Carames Juan Andres
1993 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1993 Division De Honor Rovira Lecha Antoni
1993 Division De Honor Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1993 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1993 Division De Honor Martinazzo Daniel
1993 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1993 Division De Honor Prieto Inaki
1993 Division De Honor Esparza Gustavo
1993 Division De Honor Martinez Jorge
1993 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1993 European League Crespo Alejandro
1993 European League Carames Juan Andres
1993 European League Rovira Lecha Antoni
1993 European League Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1993 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1993 European League Colas Joan Carles
1993 European League Duarte Willy
1993 European League Martinazzo Daniel
1993 European League Prieto Inaki
1993 European League Esparza Gustavo
1993 European League Martinez Jorge
1993 Intercontinental Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1993 Intercontinental Cup Crespo Alejandro
1993 Intercontinental Cup Carames Juan Andres
1993 Intercontinental Cup Pujalte Camarasa Ferran
1993 Intercontinental Cup Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1993 Intercontinental Cup Rovira Lecha Antoni
1993 Intercontinental Cup Duarte Willy
1993 Intercontinental Cup Martinazzo Daniel
1993 Intercontinental Cup Colas Joan Carles
1993 Intercontinental Cup Prieto Inaki
1993 Intercontinental Cup Esparza Gustavo
1993 Intercontinental Cup Martinez Jorge
1994 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1994 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1994 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1994 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1994 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1994 Copa Del Rey De Santiago Lareo Diego
1994 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1994 Copa Del Rey Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1994 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1994 Copa Del Rey Avecilla Porto Fernando
1994 Copa Del Rey Martinez De Mena Alberto
1994 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1994 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1994 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1994 Division De Honor Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1994 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1994 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1994 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1994 Division De Honor Avecilla Porto Fernando
1994 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1994 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
1994 Division De Honor Martinez De Mena Alberto
1994 European League Garea Guerra Gelasio
1994 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1994 European League Garea Guerra Gelasio
1994 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
1994 European League Roldan Gomez Roberto Alejandro
1994 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
1994 European League Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1994 European League Avecilla Porto Fernando
1994 European League Monserrat Barragan Raul
1994 European League Duarte Willy
1994 European League De Santiago Lareo Diego
1994 European League Martinez De Mena Alberto
1995 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1995 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1995 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1995 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
1995 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1995 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1995 Copa Del Rey De Santiago Lareo Diego
1995 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1995 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1995 Copa Del Rey Avecilla Porto Fernando
1995 Copa Del Rey Martinez De Mena Alberto
1995 Copa Del Rey Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1995 Copa Del Rey Queiruga Diaz David
1995 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1995 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1995 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1995 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1995 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
1995 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1995 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1995 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1995 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
1995 Division De Honor Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1995 Division De Honor Martinez De Mena Alberto
1995 Division De Honor Queiruga Diaz David
1995 Division De Honor Avecilla Porto Fernando
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Garea Guerra Gelasio
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1995 European Cup Winners Cup De Santiago Lareo Diego
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Monserrat Barragan Raul
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Avecilla Porto Fernando
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Duarte Willy
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Martinez De Mena Alberto
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1995 European Cup Winners Cup Queiruga Diaz David
1996 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1996 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1996 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1996 Copa Del Rey Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1996 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1996 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1996 Copa Del Rey De Santiago Lareo Diego
1996 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1996 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
1996 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1996 Copa Del Rey Martinez De Mena Alberto
1996 Copa Del Rey Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1996 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1996 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1996 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1996 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1996 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1996 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
1996 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1996 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
1996 Division De Honor Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1996 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1996 Division De Honor Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1996 Division De Honor Martinez De Mena Alberto
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Garea Guerra Gelasio
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
1996 European Cup Winners Cup De Santiago Lareo Diego
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Monserrat Barragan Raul
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Duarte Willy
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Martinez De Mena Alberto
1996 European Cup Winners Cup Castellanos Jimenez Oscar Jacobo
1997 Division De Honor Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1997 Copa Del Rey Sellas Basagana Josep
1997 Division De Honor Lopes Rui
1997 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1997 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1997 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1997 Division De Honor Sellas Basagana Josep
1997 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1997 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1997 Copa Del Rey Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1997 Copa Del Rey De Santiago Lareo Diego
1997 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
1997 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1997 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1997 Copa Del Rey Lopes Rui
1997 Division De Honor Martinell Ferre Albert
1997 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1997 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
1997 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1997 Copa Del Rey Garea Guerra Gelasio
1997 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1997 Division De Honor Garea Guerra Gelasio
1997 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1997 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1997 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1997 European League Garea Guerra Gelasio
1997 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
1997 European League Monserrat Barragan Raul
1997 European League Diaz Ronda Osvaldo
1997 European League Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1997 European League Lopes Rui
1997 European League Duarte Willy
1997 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
1997 European League De Santiago Lareo Diego
1997 European League Queiruga Diaz David
1997 European League Martinell Ferre Albert
1997 European League Sellas Basagana Josep
1998 European League Fernandez Senra Antonio (toni)
1998 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
1998 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
1998 European League Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1998 European League Gende Paris Jesus
1998 European League Monserrat Barragan Raul
1998 European League Duarte Willy
1998 European League Cabestany Vives Guillem
1998 European League Lopes Rui
1998 European League Sellas Basagana Josep
1998 European League Dono Mayer Diego
1998 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
1998 European League Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1998 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1998 Copa Del Rey Cambon Vitos Ruben
1998 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
1998 Copa Del Rey Gende Paris Jesus
1998 Division De Honor Cabestany Vives Guillem
1998 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1998 Division De Honor Lamas Alsina Josep
1998 Division De Honor Lopez Chimino Carlos
1998 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1998 Division De Honor Fernandez Senra Antonio (toni)
1998 Division De Honor Cambon Vitos Ruben
1998 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1998 Division De Honor Gil Seijo Carlos
1998 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1998 Copa Del Rey Fernandez Senra Antonio (toni)
1998 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1998 Division De Honor Gende Paris Jesus
1998 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
1998 Division De Honor Sellas Basagana Josep
1998 Division De Honor Lopes Rui
1998 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1998 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1998 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1998 Copa Del Rey Cabestany Vives Guillem
1998 Copa Del Rey Dono Mayer Diego
1998 Copa Del Rey Sellas Basagana Josep
1998 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1998 Division De Honor Dono Mayer Diego
1998 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
1998 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1998 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
1998 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
1998 Copa Del Rey Lopes Rui
1998 European League Cambon Vitos Ruben
1998 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1999 Cers Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1999 Cers Cup Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
1999 Cers Cup Duarte Willy
1999 Cers Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1999 Cers Cup Monserrat Barragan Raul
1999 Cers Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
1999 Cers Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
1999 Cers Cup Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1999 Cers Cup Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1999 Cers Cup Sellas Basagana Josep
1999 Cers Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
1999 Cers Cup Gende Paris Jesus
1999 Cers Cup Copa Quiroga Juan Carlos
1999 Copa Del Rey Canalda Boada Ramon
1999 Copa Del Rey Duarte Willy
1999 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
1999 Copa Del Rey Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1999 Copa Del Rey Monserrat Barragan Raul
1999 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
1999 Copa Del Rey Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1999 Copa Del Rey Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1999 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
1999 Division De Honor Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
1999 Division De Honor Duarte Willy
1999 Division De Honor Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1999 Division De Honor Lopez Chimino Carlos
1999 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
1999 Division De Honor Calero Castro Juan Miguel
1999 Division De Honor Monserrat Barragan Raul
1999 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1999 Division De Honor Sellas Basagana Josep
1999 Division De Honor Lamas Alsina Josep
1999 Division De Honor Gende Paris Jesus
1999 Division De Honor Copa Quiroga Juan Carlos
1999 European Continental Cup Camps Lacort Alex
1999 European Continental Cup Canalda Boada Ramon
1999 European Continental Cup Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
1999 European Continental Cup Duarte Willy
1999 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
1999 European Continental Cup De Santiago Lareo Diego
1999 European Continental Cup Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
1999 European Continental Cup Rigo Dario
1999 European Continental Cup Cambon Vitos Ruben
1999 European Continental Cup Gende Paris Jesus
1999 European Continental Cup Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
1999 European Continental Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
1999 European Continental Cup Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
1999 European Continental Cup Guerra Solis Esteban
1999 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
1999 European Continental Cup Payero Lopez Martin
2000 A1 Rigo Dario
2000 Division De Honor Camps Lacort Alex
2000 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
2000 Division De Honor Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2000 Division De Honor Lopez Chimino Carlos
2000 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
2000 Division De Honor Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
2000 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2000 Division De Honor Rigo Dario
2000 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
2000 Division De Honor Guerra Solis Esteban
2000 Division De Honor Lamas Alsina Josep
2000 Division De Honor Payero Lopez Martin
2000 Division De Honor Cambon Vitos Ruben
2000 Division De Honor Gende Paris Jesus
2000 Division De Honor Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2000 European League Sanchez Sevilla Miguel Angel
2000 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
2000 European League Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Canalda Boada Ramon
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Salinas Moyano Facundo
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Lopez Chimino Carlos
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Payero Lopez Martin
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Lamas Alsona Josep
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Marimont Guarnieri Fabricio
2000 Int Tourn San Juan De Santiago Lareo Diego
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Camps Lacort Alex
2000 Int Tourn San Juan Gil Salgado Carlos
2001 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2001 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
2001 Copa Del Rey Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2001 Division De Honor Canalda Boada Ramon
2001 Division De Honor Camps Lacort Alex
2001 Division De Honor Lopez Chimino Carlos
2001 Division De Honor Salinas Moyano Facundo
2001 Division De Honor Payero Lopez Martin
2001 Division De Honor Lamas Alsina Josep
2001 Division De Honor Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2001 Division De Honor De Santiago Lareo Diego
2001 Division De Honor Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2001 Division De Honor Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2001 Division De Honor Gende Paris Jesus
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Camps Lacort Alex
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Gil Seijo Carlos
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Payero Lopez Martin
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Lamas Alsina Josep
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Salinas Moyano Facundo
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Gende Paris Jesus
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Lopez Chimino Carlos
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs De Santiago Lareo Diego
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2001 European League Canalda Boada Ramon
2001 European League Camps Lacort Alex
2001 European League Payero Lopez Martin
2001 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2001 European League Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2001 European League Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2001 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2001 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
2001 European League Marimont Guarneri Fabricio
2001 European League De Santiago Lareo Diego
2001 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2002 Ok Liga Camps Lacort Alex
2002 Ok Liga Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2002 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2002 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2002 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2002 Ok Liga Salinas Moyano Facundo
2002 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2002 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2002 Ok Liga De Santiago Lareo Diego
2002 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2002 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2002 Ok Liga Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2002 Ok Liga Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2002 Ok Liga Calvino Santos Pablo
2002 Ok Liga Martinez De Mena Alberto
2002 Ok Liga Rodriguez Brana Luis
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Lamas Alsina Josep
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Chimino Carlos
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Payero Lopez Martin
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Salinas Moyano Facundo
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Torres Francesc
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2002 Primera Division Marquez Sanchez Gonzalo J
2002 Primera Division Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2002 Primera Division Lopez Regos Jose Ramon
2002 Primera Division Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2002 Primera Division Gende Paris Jesus
2002 Primera Division Lamas Alsina Josep
2002 Primera Division Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2002 Primera Division Barreiro Torres Jose
2002 Primera Division Fernandez Blanco Pablo
2002 Primera Division Calvino Santos Pablo
2002 Primera Division Martinez De Mena Alberto
2002 Primera Division Pueyo Santillana Ignacio
2002 Primera Division Torres Pastoriza Vicente
2002 Primera Division Cairo Blanco Joaquin
2002 Primera Division Fariza Corral Juan
2002 Primera Division Cal Hernandez Gutier
2002 Primera Division Dominguez Gonzalez Borja
2002 Primera Division Lago Ramos Diego
2002 Primera Division Rodriguez Brana Luis
2003 Copa Del Rey Camps Lacort Alex
2003 Copa Del Rey Lopez Verges Jordi
2003 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2003 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2003 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 Copa Del Rey Calvino Santos Pablo
2003 Copa Del Rey Fariza Corral Juan
2003 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2003 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2003 Copa Del Rey Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2003 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
2003 Copa Del Rey Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2003 Copa Del Rey Gende Paris Jesus
2003 Copa Del Rey De Santiago Lareo Diego
2003 European Continental Cup Lopez Verges Jordi
2003 European Continental Cup Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2003 European Continental Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2003 European Continental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2003 European Continental Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 European Continental Cup Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2003 European Continental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2003 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2003 European Continental Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
2003 European Continental Cup Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2003 European Continental Cup Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2003 European Continental Cup Gende Paris Jesus
2003 European League Camps Lacort Alex
2003 European League Lopez Verges Jordi
2003 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2003 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2003 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2003 European League Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2003 European League Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2003 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2003 European League Calvino Santos Pablo
2003 European League Fariza Corral Juan
2003 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
2003 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2003 European League De Santiago Lareo Diego
2003 Ok Liga Camps Lacort Alex
2003 Ok Liga Lopez Verges Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2003 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2003 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2003 Ok Liga Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2003 Ok Liga Salinas Moyano Facundo
2003 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2003 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2003 Ok Liga De Santiago Lareo Diego
2003 Ok Liga Calvino Santos Pablo
2003 Ok Liga Fariza Corral Juan
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Poch Jordi
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Chimino Carlos
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Torres Francesc
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off De Santiago Lareo Diego
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2004 Intercontinental Cup Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2004 Intercontinental Cup Gende Paris Jesus
2004 Intercontinental Cup Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2004 Intercontinental Cup Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2004 Intercontinental Cup Lopez Verges Jordi
2004 Intercontinental Cup Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2004 Intercontinental Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2004 Intercontinental Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2004 Intercontinental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2004 Intercontinental Cup Salinas Moyano Facundo
2004 Intercontinental Cup Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 Intercontinental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2004 Copa Del Rey Lopez Verges Jordi
2004 Copa Del Rey Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2004 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2004 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2004 Copa Del Rey Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2004 Copa Del Rey Salinas Moyano Facundo
2004 Copa Del Rey Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2004 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2004 Copa Del Rey Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2004 Copa Del Rey Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2004 Copa Del Rey Gende Paris Jesus
2004 European League Lopez Verges Jordi
2004 European League Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2004 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2004 European League Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2004 European League Salinas Moyano Facundo
2004 European League Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2004 European League Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2004 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2004 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2004 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2004 European League Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2004 Ok Liga Lopez Verges Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2004 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2004 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2004 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2004 Ok Liga Salinas Moyano Facundo
2004 Ok Liga Fuentes De La Rosa Marc
2004 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2004 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2004 Ok Liga Bonilla Gonzalez Mateo
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Poch Jordi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Lamas Alsina Josep
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Lopez Chimino Carlos
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Torres Francesc
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Salinas Moyano Facundo
2005 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2005 Cers Cup Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2005 Cers Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2005 Cers Cup Martinell Ferre Albert
2005 Cers Cup Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Cers Cup Gende Paris Jesus
2005 Cers Cup Cancela Moll Pablo
2005 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 Cers Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 Cers Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2005 Cers Cup Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2005 Cers Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2005 Copa Del Rey Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2005 Copa Del Rey Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2005 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 Copa Del Rey Martinell Ferre Albert
2005 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2005 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2005 Copa Del Rey Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Copa Del Rey Gende Paris Jesus
2005 Copa Del Rey Cancela Moll Pablo
2005 European League Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2005 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2005 European League Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2005 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 European League Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 European League Martinell Ferre Albert
2005 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2005 European League Cancela Moll Pablo
2005 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2005 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2005 European League Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Ok Liga Lopez Verges Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2005 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2005 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2005 Ok Liga Martinell Ferre Albert
2005 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2005 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2005 Ok Liga Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2005 Ok Liga Cancela Moll Pablo
2005 Ok Liga Vizoso Patino Daniel
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Martinell Ferre Albert
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Supercopa De Espana Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2005 Supercopa De Espana Gende Paris Jesus
2005 Supercopa De Espana Gil Seijo Carlos
2005 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Jordi
2005 Supercopa De Espana Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2005 Supercopa De Espana Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2005 Supercopa De Espana Burgoa Sergio Alejandro
2005 Supercopa De Espana Cancela Moll Pablo
2005 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Torres Francesc
2005 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2005 Supercopa De Espana Martinell Ferre Albert
2006 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2006 Ok Liga Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2006 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2006 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2006 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2006 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2006 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2006 Ok Liga Cancela Moll Pablo
2006 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2006 Ok Liga Mosquera Vicente Guillermo
2006 Ok Liga Suarez Trillo Diego
2007 Ok Liga Jaquierz Marchant Martin Ivan
2007 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2007 Ok Liga Otero Rodriguez Rodrigo
2007 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2007 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2007 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2007 Ok Liga Batalha Pedro
2007 Ok Liga Alen Ponte Jose Amador
2007 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2007 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2007 Ok Liga Cancela Moll Pablo
2007 Ok Liga Galvani Mauricio Javier
2007 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2007 Ok Liga Silva Anacleto
2008 Ok Liga Vallina Mendez Adrian
2008 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2008 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2008 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2008 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2008 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2008 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2008 European League Dominguez Tordera Willy
2008 European League Querido Jose
2008 European League Payero Lopez Martin
2008 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2008 European League Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2008 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2008 European League Alves Pedro
2008 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2008 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2008 Ok Liga Alves Pedro
2008 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2008 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2008 Ok Liga Silva Anacleto
2008 Ok Liga Barreiro Torres Jose
2008 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2008 Ok Liga Lopez Regos Jose Ramon
2008 Ok Liga Torres Pastoriza Vicente
2008 World Club Championship Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2008 World Club Championship Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2008 World Club Championship Bargallo Poch Jordi
2008 World Club Championship Payero Lopez Martin
2008 World Club Championship Lamas Alsina Josep
2008 World Club Championship Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2008 World Club Championship Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2008 World Club Championship Gende Paris Jesus
2008 World Club Championship Lamas Alsina Eduard
2009 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2009 European League Vallina Mendez Adrian
2009 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2009 European League Payero Lopez Martin
2009 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2009 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2009 European League Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2009 European League Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2009 European League Gende Paris Jesus
2009 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2009 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2009 Ok Liga Vallina Mendez Adrian
2009 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2009 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2009 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2009 Ok Liga Garcia Mallea Reinaldo
2009 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2009 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2009 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2009 Ok Liga Barreiro Torres Jose
2009 Ok Liga Boo Garcia Adrian
2009 Ok Liga Lopez Regos Jose Ramon
2009 Ok Liga Pineyro Jaime
2009 Ok Liga Rodriguez Franqueira Alvaro
2010 European Continental Cup Miras Valero Sergi
2010 European Continental Cup Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2010 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2010 European Continental Cup Sousa Tiago
2010 European Continental Cup Malian Crosas Xavier
2010 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2010 European Continental Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2010 European Continental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2010 European Continental Cup Afonso Pedro
2010 Cers Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2010 Cers Cup Gual Rosell Marc
2010 Cers Cup Vallina Mendez Adrian
2010 Cers Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2010 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2010 Cers Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2010 Cers Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2010 Cers Cup Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2010 Cers Cup Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2010 Cers Cup Payero Lopez Martin
2010 Cers Cup Gende Paris Jesus
2010 European Continental Cup Barreiros Ricardo
2010 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2010 Ok Liga Vallina Mendez Adrian
2010 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2010 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2010 Ok Liga Barreiros Ricardo
2010 Ok Liga Gual Rosell Marc
2010 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2010 Ok Liga Gende Paris Jesus
2010 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2010 Ok Liga Boo Garcia Adrian
2010 Torneio Eduardo Dos Santos Lamas Alsina Josep
2011 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2011 Copa Del Rey Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2011 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2011 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2011 European League Sousa Tiago
2011 European League Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2011 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2011 European League Barreiros Ricardo
2011 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2011 European League Afonso Pedro
2011 European League Miras Valero Sergi
2011 European League Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2011 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2011 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2011 Ok Liga Alvarez Vera Pablo Federico
2011 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Barreiros Ricardo
2011 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2011 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2011 Ok Liga Cardoso Picarra Morais Pedro Manuel
2011 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2011 Ok Liga Costa Tiago
2011 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2011 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2012 Copa Del Rey Malian Crosas Xavier
2012 Copa Del Rey Barreiros Ricardo
2012 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Eduard
2012 Copa Del Rey Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2012 Copa Del Rey Miras Valero Sergi
2012 Copa Del Rey Pascual Matias
2012 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 Copa Del Rey Sousa Tiago
2012 European Continental Cup Pascual Matias
2012 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2012 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Lorenzo David
2012 European Continental Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2012 European Continental Cup Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2012 European League Sousa Tiago
2012 European Continental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 European Continental Cup Malian Crosas Xavier
2012 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2012 European Continental Cup Prada Montamarta Aitor
2012 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2012 European Continental Cup Bodelon Perez Alberto
2012 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 European Continental Cup Anon Suarez Pablo
2012 European Continental Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2012 European Continental Cup Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2012 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2012 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 European League Barreiros Ricardo
2012 European League Miras Valero Sergi
2012 European League Pascual Matias
2012 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2012 Intercontinental Cup Malian Crosas Xavier
2012 Intercontinental Cup Sousa Tiago
2012 Intercontinental Cup Gil Seijo Carlos
2012 Intercontinental Cup Lamas Alsina Josep
2012 Intercontinental Cup Lamas Alsina Eduard
2012 Intercontinental Cup Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 Intercontinental Cup Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 Intercontinental Cup Pascual Matias
2012 Intercontinental Cup Miras Valero Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Sousa Tiago
2012 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2012 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2012 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2012 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2012 Ok Liga Barreiros Ricardo
2012 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2012 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2012 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2012 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2012 Ok Liga Anton Suarez Pablo
2012 Ok Liga Bodelon Perez Alberto
2012 Ok Liga Canellas Sanahujes Marc
2012 Ok Liga Garcia Gonzalez Hugo
2012 Ok Liga Lamas Lopez Jorge Daniel
2012 Ok Liga Mosquera Vicente Fernando
2012 Ok Liga Rodriguez Lorenzo David
2012 Ok Liga Varela Villar Angel Luis
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Anon Suarez Pablo
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Montamarta Aitor
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Lamas Alsina Eduard
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Candamio Garcia Adrian
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Bodelon Perez Alberto
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2013 Int Tourn Luanda Malian Crosas Xavier
2013 2a Division Galicia Silva Anacleto
2013 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2013 European League Prada Montamarta Aitor
2013 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2013 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2013 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2013 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2013 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2013 European League Pascual Matias
2013 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2013 European League Anon Suarez Pablo
2013 European League Bodelon Perez Alberto
2013 Ok Liga Shehda-bernardez Golpe Alvaro
2013 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2013 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2013 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2013 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2013 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2013 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2013 Ok Liga Pascual Matias
2013 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2013 Ok Liga Anon Suarez Pablo
2013 Ok Liga Bodelon Perez Alberto
2013 Ok Liga Fernandez Garcia Pablo
2013 Ok Liga Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2013 Ok Liga Candamio Garcia Adrian
2013 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2013 Ok Liga Garea Becerra Diego
2013 Ok Liga Mosquera Vicente Fernando
2013 Ok Liga Prada Montamarta Aitor
2013 Ok Liga Rodriguez Lorenzo David
2013 Ok Liga Shehda-bernardez Golpe Alvaro
2013 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2013 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2013 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2013 Supercopa De Espana Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
2013 Supercopa De Espana Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2013 Supercopa De Espana Candamio Garcia Adrian
2013 Supercopa De Espana Bodelon Perez Alberto
2013 Supercopa De Espana Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2013 Supercopa De Espana Prada Montamarta Aitor
2013 Supercopa De Espana Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2014 Copa Del Rey Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2014 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2014 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Eduard
2014 Copa Del Rey Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2014 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2014 Copa Del Rey Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
2014 Copa Del Rey Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2014 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2014 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2014 European League Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2014 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2014 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2014 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2014 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2014 European League Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2014 European League Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
2014 European League Candamio Garcia Adrian
2014 European League Bodelon Perez Alberto
2014 European League Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2014 European League Prada Montamarta Aitor
2014 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2014 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2014 Ok Liga Ordonez Villavicencio Lucas
2014 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2014 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2014 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2014 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2014 Ok Liga Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
2014 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2014 Ok Liga Bodelon Perez Alberto
2014 Ok Liga Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2014 Ok Liga Prada Montamarta Aitor
2014 Ok Liga Candamio Garcia Adrian
2014 Ok Liga Shedha Bernardez - Golpe Alvaro
2014 Ok Liga Mosquera Vicente Fernando
2014 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Jordi
2014 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2014 Supercopa De Espana Bernardez Alvaro
2014 Supercopa De Espana Gil Seijo Carlos
2014 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2014 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2014 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2014 Supercopa De Espana Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2014 Supercopa De Espana Vives Clos Oriol
2015 Copa Del Rey Candamio Garcia Adrian
2015 Copa Del Rey Shedha Bernardez - Golpe Alvaro
2015 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 Copa Del Rey Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2015 Copa Del Rey Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2015 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2015 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2015 Copa Del Rey Vives Clos Oriol
2015 European League Garcia Cabezal Diego
2015 European League Shedha Alvaro
2015 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2015 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2015 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2015 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2015 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2015 European League Vives Clos Oriol
2015 European League Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2015 European League Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2015 Copa Del Rey Grimalt Valentin
2015 Ok Liga Grimalt Valentin
2015 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2015 Ok Liga Shedha Bernardez - Golpe Alvaro
2015 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2015 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2015 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2015 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2015 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2015 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2015 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2015 Ok Liga Abeal Inchaurrondo Mikel
2015 Ok Liga Artacho Mendioroz Inigo
2015 Ok Liga Candamio Garcia Adrian
2015 Ok Liga Garcia Cabezal Diego
2015 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2015 Supercopa De Espana Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2015 Supercopa De Espana Gil Seijo Carlos
2015 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Jordi
2015 Supercopa De Espana Bargallo Poch Pau
2015 Supercopa De Espana Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2015 Supercopa De Espana Torres Pastoriza David
2015 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2015 Supercopa De Espana Nacevich Nardi German
2015 Supercopa De Espana Vives Clos Oriol
2016 Copa Del Rey Torres Pastoriza David
2016 Copa Del Rey Nacevich Nardi German
2016 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2016 Copa Del Rey Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2016 Copa Del Rey Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2016 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Pau
2016 Copa Del Rey Vives Clos Oriol
2016 Copa Del Rey Malian Crosas Xavier
2016 Copa Del Rey Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2016 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2016 Copa Del Rey Bargallo Poch Jordi
2016 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2016 European League Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2016 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2016 European League Bargallo Poch Jordi
2016 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2016 European League Bargallo Poch Pau
2016 European League Vives Clos Oriol
2016 European League Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2016 European League Torres Pastoriza David
2016 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2016 European League Nacevich Nardi German
2016 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2016 Ok Liga Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2016 Ok Liga Gil Seijo Carlos
2016 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2016 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Pau
2016 Ok Liga Torres Pastoriza David
2016 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2016 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2016 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2016 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2016 Ok Liga Nacevich Nardi German
2016 Ok Liga Abeal Inchaurrondo Mikel
2016 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2016 Supercopa De Espana Torres Pastoriza David
2016 Supercopa De Espana Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2016 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2016 Supercopa De Espana Coy Grau Marc
2016 Supercopa De Espana Di Benedetto Carlo
2016 Supercopa De Espana Magalhaes Henrique
2016 Supercopa De Espana Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2016 Supercopa De Espana Grasas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2017 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 European League Lamas Alsina Josep
2017 European League Gil Seijo Carlos
2017 European League Torres Pastoriza David
2017 European League Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2017 European League Coy Grau Marc
2017 European League Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2017 European League Magalhaes Henrique
2017 European League Di Benedetto Carlo
2017 European League Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2017 European League Grasas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2017 Copa Del Rey Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 Copa Del Rey Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2017 Copa Del Rey Gil Seijo Carlos
2017 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2017 Copa Del Rey Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2017 Copa Del Rey Coy Grau Marc
2017 Copa Del Rey Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2017 Copa Del Rey Magalhaes Henrique
2017 Copa Del Rey Torres Pastoriza David
2017 Copa Del Rey Di Benedetto Carlo
2017 Copa Del Rey Payero Lopez Martin
2017 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 Ok Liga Shehda Bernardez-golpe Alvaro
2017 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2017 Ok Liga Perez Gonzalez Antonio
2017 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2017 Ok Liga Di Benedetto Carlo
2017 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2017 Ok Liga Torres Pastoriza David
2017 Ok Liga Grasas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2017 Ok Liga Magalhaes Henrique
2017 Ok Liga Payero Lopez Martin
2017 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2017 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Garaboa Martin
2017 Supercopa De Espana Copa Quiroga Juan Carlos
2017 Supercopa De Espana Coy Grau Marc
2017 Supercopa De Espana Miras Valero Sergi
2017 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina  josep
2017 Supercopa De Espana Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2017 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2017 Supercopa De Espana Torres Pastoriza David
2017 Supercopa De Espana Di Benedetto  carlo
2018 European League Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 European League Rodriguez Garaboa Martin
2018 European League Copa Quiroga Juan Carlos
2018 European League Lamas Alsina  josep
2018 European League Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2018 European League Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 European League Torres Pastoriza David
2018 European League Di Benedetto  carlo
2018 European League Coy Grau Marc
2018 European League Payero Lopez Martin
2018 European League Miras Valero Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Josep
2018 Copa Del Rey Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2018 Copa Del Rey Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 Copa Del Rey Payero Lopez Martin
2018 Copa Del Rey Torres Pastoriza David
2018 Copa Del Rey Di Benedetto Carlo
2018 Copa Del Rey Coy Grau Marc
2018 Copa Del Rey Miras Valero Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Rodriguez Garaboa Martin
2018 Ok Liga Di Benedetto Carlo
2018 Ok Liga Torres Pastoriza David
2018 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Josep
2018 Ok Liga Miras Valero Sergi
2018 Ok Liga Coy Grau Marc
2018 Ok Liga Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 Ok Liga Carballeira Dominguez Cesar
2018 Ok Liga Payero Martin
2018 Ok Liga Abeal Inchaurrondo Mikel
2018 Ok Liga Ciocale Fabricio
2018 Ok Liga Parga Fernandez Pablo
2018 Ok Liga Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 Ok Liga Rodriguez Garaboa Martin
2018 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2018 Supercopa De Espana Malian Crosas Xavier
2018 Supercopa De Espana Rodriguez Garaboa Martin
2018 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Eduard
2018 Supercopa De Espana Lamas Alsina Josep
2018 Supercopa De Espana Torres Pastoriza David
2018 Supercopa De Espana Di Benedetto Carlo
2018 Supercopa De Espana Bridge Pergolis Facundo
2018 Supercopa De Espana Ciocale Fabricio Martin
2018 Supercopa De Espana Miras Valero Sergi
2018 Supercopa De Espana Coy Grau Marc
2018 Supercopa De Espana Copa Quiroga Juan Carlos