back to search

Players for team: Igualada Hc

Year Competition Name First Name
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mill
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mill
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mas
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Pamies I
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Pamies Ii
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Morros
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Cebro
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mas
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Pamies I
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Pamies Ii
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Morros
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya - 2a Categoria Cebro
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Palanques
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies Ii
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Palanques
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Riera
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies Ii
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Garriga
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Fillat
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Riera
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Garriga
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Llorens
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Gandia
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Canadas
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Pamies I
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Ribas
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Valdaura
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Canadas
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soler
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Morros
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Pamies I
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Riba
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Riba
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Riba
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Soler
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Prat Pamies Alberto
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Morros
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Farre
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Fabregas ??
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Canadas
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Pont Costa Jose Maria
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Riba
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Fabregas ??
1969 Catalunya Primera Mundi Zamorano Eloy
1970 Division De Honor Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1970 Division De Honor Canadas
1970 Division De Honor Auge
1970 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1970 Division De Honor Riba
1970 Division De Honor Ferrer
1970 Division De Honor Fabregas ??
1970 Division De Honor Soteras (i)
1970 Division De Honor Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1970 Division De Honor Aribau
1970 Division De Honor Torras
1970 Division De Honor Gasso
1970 Division De Honor Clotet
1970 Division De Honor Estruch Rosines Jose
1970 Division De Honor Soteras (ii)
1970 Division De Honor Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1971 Division De Honor Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1971 Division De Honor Canadas
1971 Division De Honor Pont Costa Jose Maria
1971 Division De Honor Riba
1971 Division De Honor Ferrer
1971 Division De Honor Fabregas
1971 Division De Honor Soteras (i)
1971 Division De Honor Fillat
1971 Division De Honor Mendez Soriano Nicolas
1971 Division De Honor Torras
1971 Division De Honor Soteras (ii)
1972 Primera Division Chiqui
1972 Primera Division Riba
1972 Primera Division Ferrer
1972 Primera Division Soteras (i)
1972 Primera Division Fillat
1972 Primera Division Estruch Rosines Jose
1972 Primera Division ? Albert
1972 Primera Division Vargas
1972 Primera Division Santacana
1972 Primera Division Sole Llorens
1973 Division De Honor Sole Llorens
1973 Division De Honor Chiqui
1973 Division De Honor Casal
1973 Division De Honor Iglesias
1973 Division De Honor Riba
1973 Division De Honor Ferrer
1973 Division De Honor Soteras (i)
1973 Division De Honor Fillat
1973 Division De Honor Fabregas
1973 Division De Honor Vidal
1973 Division De Honor Estruch Rosines Jose
1974 Primera Division Riba
1974 Primera Division Ferrer
1974 Primera Division Estruch Rosines Jose
1974 Primera Division Massana Castelltort Joaquin
1975 Primera Division Rovira Joaquin
1975 Primera Division Auge
1975 Primera Division Ferrer
1975 Primera Division Massana Castelltort Joaquin
1975 Primera Division Soteras (i)
1975 Primera Division Fillat
1975 Primera Division Estruch Rosines Jose
1975 Primera Division Muntane
1976 Primera Division Auge
1976 Primera Division Soteras (i)
1976 Primera Division Fillat
1976 Primera Division Estruch Rosines Jose
1976 Primera Division Bausill
1980 Primera Division (ii) Garriga
1980 Primera Division (ii) Marimon
1980 Primera Division (ii) Llorach Culleres Jordi
1980 Primera Division (ii) Tarafa
1980 Primera Division (ii) Esquerra S
1980 Primera Division (ii) Jorba
1980 Primera Division (ii) Vidal
1980 Primera Division (ii) Sola
1980 Primera Division (ii) Pujol
1981 Primera Division (ii) Marimon
1981 Primera Division (ii) Colas Joan Carles
1981 Primera Division (ii) Pujol
1981 Primera Division (ii) Esquerra S
1981 Primera Division (ii) Jorba
1981 Primera Division (ii) Vidal
1981 Primera Division (ii) Solans Jordi
1982 Primera Division (ii) Colas Joan Carles
1982 Primera Division (ii) Jorba
1982 Primera Division (ii) Vidal
1982 Primera Division (ii) Sola
1985 Division De Honor Gallart Prat Jordi
1985 Division De Honor Canet Jaime
1985 Division De Honor Colas Joan Carles
1985 Division De Honor Ventura ?
1985 Division De Honor Llorach Culleres Jordi
1985 Division De Honor Poblet Jordi
1989 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1989 Cers Cup Figueras Claudi
1989 Cers Cup Colas Joan Carles
1989 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1989 Cers Cup Benito Martinez Josep
1989 Cers Cup Gimeno Xavier
1989 Cers Cup Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1989 Cers Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1989 Cers Cup Llorach Culleres Jordi
1989 Copa Del Rey Tijeras Force Claudi
1989 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Carles
1989 Copa Del Rey Mestres Querol Roc
1989 Copa Del Rey Benito Martinez Josep
1989 Copa Del Rey Folguera Felip Albert
1989 Copa Del Rey Colas Joan Carles
1989 Copa Del Rey Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1989 Copa Del Rey Gimeno Xavier
1989 Copa Del Rey Llorach Culleres Jordi
1989 Copa Del Rey Gabaldon Calzada David
1989 Copa Del Rey Miquel Ribera Llorens
1990 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1990 European League Tijeras Force Claudi
1990 European League Peralta Rabade Ramon
1990 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1990 European League Benito Martinez Josep
1990 European League Tarrida Renaud Antoni
1990 European League Gimeno Xavier
1990 European League Carda Torner Santi
1990 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1991 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1991 Cers Cup Tijeras Force Claudi
1991 Cers Cup Vinas Baucells Daniel
1991 Cers Cup Carda Torner Santi
1991 Cers Cup Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1991 Cers Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1991 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1991 Cers Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1991 Cers Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1991 Cers Cup Portu Juan Carlos
1992 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1992 Cers Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1992 Cers Cup Carda Torner Santi
1992 Cers Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1992 Cers Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1992 Cers Cup Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1992 Cers Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1992 Cers Cup Peralta Rabade Ramon
1993 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1993 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1993 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Santi
1993 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1993 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1993 European Continental Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1993 European Continental Cup Gimeno Xavier
1993 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1993 European League Carda Torner Santi
1993 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1993 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1993 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1993 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1993 European League Peralta Rabade Ramon
1993 European League Lopez Rocafiguera Joaquim
1994 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Carles
1994 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Santi
1994 European Continental Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1994 European Continental Cup Ayats Presas Joan
1994 European Continental Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1994 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1994 European Continental Cup Gabaldon Calzada David
1994 European Continental Cup Gimeno Xavier
1994 European Continental Cup Noguera Manovent Fidel
1994 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1994 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1994 European League Carda Torner Santi
1994 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1994 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1994 European League Peralta Rabade Ramon
1994 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1994 European League Noguera Manovent Fidel
1995 European Continental Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1995 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Santi
1995 European Continental Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1995 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1995 European Continental Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1995 European Continental Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1995 European Continental Cup Caceres Calvera David
1995 European League Folguera Felip Carles
1995 European League Fernandez ??
1995 European League Carda Torner Santi
1995 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1995 European League Gimeno Xavier
1995 European League Ayats Presas Joan
1995 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1995 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1995 European League Gabaldon Calzada David
1995 European League Noguera Manovent Fidel
1996 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1996 European League Fernandez ??
1996 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1996 European League Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1996 European League Caceres Calvera David
1996 European League Carda Torner Santi
1996 European League Busquets De La Vega David
1996 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1996 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1996 European League Piernas Carlos
1997 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1997 European League Caceres Calvera David
1997 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1997 European League Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1997 European League Carda Torner Santi
1997 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1997 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1997 European League Busquets De La Vega David
1998 European Continental Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1998 European Continental Cup Polan Bosch Eduard
1998 European Continental Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1998 European Continental Cup Busquets De La Vega David
1998 European Continental Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1998 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Santi
1998 European Continental Cup Caceres Calvera David
1998 European Continental Cup Folguera Felip Albert
1998 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1998 European League Carda Torner Santi
1998 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1998 European League Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1998 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1998 European League Busquets De La Vega David
1998 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1998 European League Caceres Calvera David
1999 European Continental Cup Granados Torreblanca Antoni
1999 European Continental Cup Soler Diaz Albert
1999 European League Folguera Felip Albert
1999 European League Polan Bosch Eduard
1999 European League Busquets De La Vega David
1999 European League Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1999 European Continental Cup Mellado Horcas Jordi
1999 European League Caceres Calvera David
1999 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
1999 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1999 European Continental Cup Hinojal Morera Frederico
1999 European League Carda Torner Santi
1999 European Continental Cup Raventos Pujol Jordi
1999 European Continental Cup Rubio Aribau Joan Manel
1999 European Continental Cup Torra Sayo Marc
1999 European Continental Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
1999 European Continental Cup Carda Torner Santi
1999 European Continental Cup Caceres Calvera David
1999 European Continental Cup Cabestany Vives Guillem
1999 European Continental Cup Tibau Ragolta Ivan
1999 European Continental Cup Guillen Montano Jordi
1999 European Continental Cup Montferri Perez Sergi
1999 European Continental Cup Ruiz Viladrich Xavier
2000 Division De Honor Rubio Aribau Joan Manel
2000 Division De Honor Granados Torreblanca Antoni
2000 Division De Honor Hinojal Morera Frederico
2000 Division De Honor Tibau Ragolta Ivan
2000 Division De Honor Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2000 Division De Honor Montferri Perez Sergi
2000 Division De Honor Cabestany Vives Guillem
2000 Division De Honor Carda Torner Santi
2000 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera David
2000 Division De Honor Soler Diaz Albert
2000 Division De Honor Torra Sayo Marc
2000 Division De Honor Raventos Pujol Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Guillen Montano Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Mellado Horcas Jordi
2000 Division De Honor Ruiz Viladrich Xavier
2001 Copa Del Rey Guillen Montano Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Hinojal Morera Frederico
2001 Division De Honor Raventos Pujol Jordi
2001 Copa Del Rey Caceres Calvera David
2001 Division De Honor Carda Torner Santi
2001 Division De Honor Altarriba Jimenez Jaume
2001 Division De Honor Dalmau Palet Albert
2001 Division De Honor Mellado Horcas Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Rodriguez Valverde Manel
2001 Division De Honor Polan Bosch Eduard
2001 Division De Honor Rubio Aribau Joan Manel
2001 Division De Honor Caceres Calvera David
2001 Division De Honor Guillen Montano Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2001 Division De Honor Torras Mas Josep
2001 Division De Honor Montferri Perez Sergi
2001 Division De Honor Cabestany Vives Guillem
2001 Copa Del Rey Carda Torner Santi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Cabestany Vives Guillem
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Carda Torner Santi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Polan Bosch Eduard
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Guillen Montano Jordi
2001 Division De Honor Play-offs Montferri Perez Sergi
2002 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2002 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2002 Ok Liga Guillen Montano Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2002 Ok Liga Torras Mas Josep
2002 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2002 Ok Liga Altarriba Jimenez Jaume
2002 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Francesc
2002 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Andres Morera Xavier
2002 Ok Liga Brufau Torrents Oriol
2002 Ok Liga Icart Fito Joan
2002 Ok Liga Mellado Horcas Jordi
2002 Ok Liga Soteras Bartroli Albert
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Caceres Calvera David
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Guillen Montano Jordi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Torras Mas Josep
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Cabestany Vives Guillem
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Montferri Perez Sergi
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Raventos Pujol Francesc
2002 Ok Liga - Play Off Raventos Pujol Jordi
2003 European League Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2003 European League Cabestany Vives Guillem
2003 European League Guillen Montano Jordi
2003 European League Caceres Calvera David
2003 European League Montferri Perez Sergi
2003 European League Torras Mas Josep
2003 European League Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2003 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2003 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2003 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2003 Ok Liga Torras Mas Josep
2003 Ok Liga Guillen Montano Jordi
2003 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2003 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2003 Ok Liga Grassas Rodriguez Joan Manuel
2003 Ok Liga Andres Morera Xavier
2003 Ok Liga Brufau Torrents Oriol
2003 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2003 Ok Liga Morera Vivo Gerard
2003 Ok Liga Plaza Rodriguez Sergio
2003 Ok Liga Renom Pomes David
2003 Ok Liga Soteras Bartroli Albert
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Torras Mas Josep
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Cabestany Vives Guillem
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Caceres Calvera David
2003 Ok Liga - Play Off Guillen Montano Jordi
2004 Cers Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2004 Cers Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2004 Cers Cup Cabestany Vives Guillem
2004 Cers Cup Torras Mas Josep
2004 Cers Cup Caceres Calvera David
2004 Cers Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2004 Cers Cup Montferri Perez Sergi
2004 Cers Cup Raventos Pujol Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2004 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2004 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2004 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2004 Ok Liga Torras Mas Josep
2004 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2004 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2004 Ok Liga Andres Morera Xavier
2004 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Jordi
2004 Ok Liga Brufau Torrents Oriol
2004 Ok Liga Dalmau Palet Albert
2004 Ok Liga Pons Marques Josep Oriol
2004 Ok Liga Ramirez Medina Nestor
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Torras Mas Josep
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Cabestany Vives Guillem
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Montferri Perez Sergi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Busquets De La Vega David
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Caceres Calvera David
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Raventos Pujol Jordi
2004 Ok Liga - Play Off Brufau Torrents Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2005 Ok Liga Cabestany Vives Guillem
2005 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Jordi
2005 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2005 Ok Liga Torras Mas Josep
2005 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2005 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2005 Ok Liga Andres Morera Xavier
2005 Ok Liga Brufau Torrents Oriol
2005 Ok Liga Dalmau Palet Albert
2005 Ok Liga Hinojal Morera Frederico
2005 Ok Liga Ramirez Medina Nestor
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Cabestany Vives Guillem
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Caceres Calvera David
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Busquets De La Vega David
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Montferri Perez Sergi
2005 Ok Liga - Play Off Raventos Pujol Jordi
2006 Cers Cup Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2006 Cers Cup Caceres Calvera David
2006 Cers Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2006 Cers Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2006 Cers Cup Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2006 Cers Cup Montferri Perez Sergi
2006 Cers Cup Raventos Pujol Jordi
2006 Cers Cup Torras Mas Josep
2006 Cers Cup Andres Morera David
2006 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2006 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2006 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2006 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2006 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2006 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2006 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Torras Mas Josep
2006 Ok Liga Andres Morera David
2006 Ok Liga Aribau Cano Joaquin
2006 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2006 Ok Liga Bonastre Ferran
2006 Ok Liga Casanovas Jordi
2006 Ok Liga Dalmau Palet Albert
2006 Ok Liga Montiel Soriano Joel
2006 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Marc
2006 Ok Liga Perello Bernat
2006 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Albert
2006 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Marc
2006 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2006 Ok Liga Riba Ochoa Albert
2006 Ok Liga Salvo Bruno-joel
2006 Ok Liga Truyols Pons Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Casanovas Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Albert
2007 Ok Liga Masoni Joan
2007 Ok Liga Martinez Oriol
2007 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2007 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2007 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2007 Ok Liga Gaspar Tolos Eloy
2007 Ok Liga Raventos Pujol Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2007 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Marc
2007 Ok Liga Truyols Pons Jordi
2007 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2007 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2007 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Marc
2008 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Josep Oriol
2008 Ok Liga Bargallo Poch Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2008 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2008 Ok Liga Navarro Barrachina Marc
2008 Ok Liga Montferri Perez Sergi
2008 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2008 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2008 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2008 Ok Liga Casanovas Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2008 Ok Liga Masoni Joan
2008 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2008 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Marc
2008 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2008 Ok Liga Tomas Toha Lluis
2008 Ok Liga Truyols Pons Jordi
2008 Ok Liga Colas Joan Carles
2008 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2008 Ok Liga Soler Balcells Marta
2009 Ok Liga Balague Acebron Albert
2009 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2009 Ok Liga Pelicano Plaza Raul
2009 Ok Liga Marin Martin Raul
2009 Ok Liga Navarro Barrachina Marc
2009 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2009 Ok Liga Creus Cros Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2009 Ok Liga Casanovas Jordi
2009 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2009 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2009 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Marc
2009 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2009 Ok Liga Tomas Toha Lluis
2010 Cers Cup Balague Acebron Albert
2010 Cers Cup Lopez Valls Albert
2010 Cers Cup Colas Joan Carles
2010 Cers Cup Navarro Barrachina Marc
2010 Cers Cup Creus Cros Jordi
2010 Cers Cup Busquets De La Vega David
2010 Cers Cup Torner Galindo Enric
2010 Cers Cup Raja Pozo Joan
2010 Cers Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2010 Cers Cup Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2010 Ok Liga Balague Acebron Albert
2010 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2010 Ok Liga Navarro Barrachina Marc
2010 Ok Liga Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2010 Ok Liga Torner Galindo Enric
2010 Ok Liga Creus Cros Jordi
2010 Ok Liga Busquets De La Vega David
2010 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2010 Ok Liga Doncel Elias Joan
2010 Ok Liga Fernandez Jesus
2010 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2010 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2010 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2010 Ok Liga Ramirez Medina Nestor
2011 Cers Cup Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2011 Cers Cup Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2011 Cers Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2011 Cers Cup Fernandez Jesus
2011 Cers Cup Raja Pozo Joan
2011 Cers Cup Navarro Barrachina Marc
2011 Cers Cup Casanovas Jordi
2011 Cers Cup Pelicano Plaza Raul
2011 Cers Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2011 Cers Cup Torner Galindo Enric
2011 Ok Liga Llaverola Vidal Jaume
2011 Ok Liga Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2011 Ok Liga Pelicano Plaza Raul
2011 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2011 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2011 Ok Liga Torner Galindo Enric
2011 Ok Liga Navarro Barrachina Marc
2011 Ok Liga Carles Domenech David
2011 Ok Liga Casanovas Jordi
2011 Ok Liga Doncel Elias Joan
2011 Ok Liga Fernandez Andrino Jesus
2011 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2011 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2011 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2011 Ok Liga Raja Pozo Joan
2011 Ok Liga Ramirez Medina Nestor
2011 Ok Liga Sabater Masana Francesc
2011 Ok Liga Vera Mora Aleix
2012 Cers Cup Fernandez Girona Roger
2012 Cers Cup Larios Roig Isaac
2012 Cers Cup Sanz Rodriguez Ivan
2012 Cers Cup Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2012 Cers Cup Navarro Barrachina Marc
2012 Cers Cup Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2012 Cers Cup Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2012 Cers Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2012 Cers Cup Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2012 Cers Cup Pelicano Plaza Raul
2012 Ok Liga Fernandez Girona Roger
2012 Ok Liga Sanz Rodriguez Ivan
2012 Ok Liga Fernandez Brunet Eduard
2012 Ok Liga Rocasalbas Argemi Roger
2012 Ok Liga Pelicano Plaza Raul
2012 Ok Liga Navarro Barrachina Marc
2012 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2012 Ok Liga Formatge Cuyas Ferran
2012 Ok Liga Rodriguez Dalmau Daniel
2012 Ok Liga Vera Mora Aleix
2012 Ok Liga Carles Domenech David
2012 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2012 Ok Liga Larios Roig Isaac
2012 Ok Liga Lopez Valls Albert
2013 European League Vives Clos Oriol
2013 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Marc
2013 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2013 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2013 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Marc
2013 European League Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2013 Ok Liga Povedano Guitart Albert
2013 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2013 Ok Liga Vives Boersma Eric
2013 European League Caceres Calvera David
2013 Ok Liga Casadevall Arnaus Marcal
2013 European League Monclus Arnau Francesc
2013 European League Pla Palau Sergi
2013 European League Povedano Guitart Albert
2013 Ok Liga Monclus Arnau Francesc
2013 European League Vera Mora Aleix
2013 Ok Liga Vilaseca Batlle Josep
2013 Ok Liga Carles Domenech David
2013 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2013 Ok Liga Vera Mora Aleix
2013 European League Baliu Pique Antoni
2013 European League Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2013 Ok Liga Peralta Taboada Edgar
2013 Ok Liga Larios Roig Isaac
2013 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2013 Ok Liga Caceres Calvera David
2013 European League Povedano Guitart Marc
2014 Cers Cup Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2014 Cers Cup Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2014 Cers Cup Monclus Arnau Francesc
2014 Cers Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2014 Cers Cup Vives Clos Oriol
2014 Cers Cup Oller Sanz Jassel
2014 Cers Cup Pla Palau Sergi
2014 Cers Cup Muntane Alsina Joan
2014 Cers Cup Vilaseca Batlle Josep
2014 Cers Cup Molas Terradellas Jaume
2014 Cers Cup Carles Domenech David
2014 Cers Cup Garreta Lara Nil
2014 Ok Liga Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2014 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2014 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2014 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2014 Ok Liga Oller Sans Jassel
2014 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2014 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2014 Ok Liga Carles Domenech David
2014 Ok Liga Del Valle Garcia Manel
2014 Ok Liga Peralta Taboada Edgar
2014 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2014 Ok Liga Vilaseca Batlle Josep
2014 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2015 Cers Cup Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2015 Cers Cup Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2015 Cers Cup Pla Palau Sergi
2015 Cers Cup Vives Clos Oriol
2015 Cers Cup Baliu Pique Antoni
2015 Cers Cup Oller Sanz Jassel
2015 Cers Cup Muntane Alsina Joan
2015 Cers Cup Molas Terradellas Jaume
2015 Cers Cup Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2015 Cers Cup Peralta Taboada Edgar
2015 Cers Cup Monclus Arnau Francesc
2015 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2015 Ok Liga Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2015 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2015 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2015 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2015 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2015 Ok Liga Oller Sans Jassel
2015 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2015 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2015 Ok Liga Bars Catala Roger
2015 Ok Liga Del Valle Garcia Manel
2015 Ok Liga Peralta Taboada Edgar
2015 Ok Liga Querol De Pablo Albert
2015 Ok Liga Vives Boersma Cesar
2016 Copa Del Rey Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2016 Copa Del Rey Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2016 Copa Del Rey Lopez Jurado Ferran
2016 Copa Del Rey Bars Catala Roger
2016 Copa Del Rey Muntane Alsina Joan
2016 Copa Del Rey Molas Terradellas Jaume
2016 Copa Del Rey Baliu Pique Antoni
2016 Copa Del Rey Pla Palau Sergi
2016 Copa Del Rey Garreta Lara Nil
2016 Copa Del Rey Galbas Pedrol Pol
2016 Copa Del Rey Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2016 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2016 Ok Liga Ferrer Ruiz Alex
2016 Ok Liga Lopez Jurado Ferran
2016 Ok Liga Baliu Pique Antoni
2016 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2016 Ok Liga Galbas Pedrol Pol
2016 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2016 Ok Liga Bars Catala Roger
2016 Ok Liga Vives Boersma Cesar
2016 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2016 Ok Liga Garreta Lara Nil
2016 Ok Liga Mendez Ortiz Jordi
2016 Ok Liga Muntane Alsina Joan
2017 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2017 Ok Liga Garcia Solar Pablo Emanuel
2017 Ok Liga Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2017 Ok Liga Vives Boersma Cesar
2017 Ok Liga Bargallo Torres Francesc
2017 Ok Liga Bars Catala Roger
2017 Ok Liga Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2017 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2017 Ok Liga Mendez Ortiz Jordi
2017 Cers Cup Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2017 Cers Cup Camps Adrogue Bernat
2017 Cers Cup Lopez Jurado Ferran
2017 Cers Cup Garcia Solar Pablo Emanuel
2017 Cers Cup Bargallo Torres Francesc
2017 Cers Cup Bars Catala Roger
2017 Cers Cup Pla Palau Sergi
2017 Cers Cup Vives Boersma Cesar
2017 Cers Cup Molas Terradellas Jaume
2017 Cers Cup Lopez Rabalo Daniel
2017 Cers Cup Garreta Lara Nil
2018 Cers Cup Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2018 Cers Cup Ventura Raventos Jaume
2018 Cers Cup Del Valle Garcia Manel
2018 Cers Cup Lopez Jurado Ferran
2018 Cers Cup Pla Palau Sergi
2018 Cers Cup Bars Catala Roger
2018 Cers Cup Mendez Ortiz Jordi
2018 Cers Cup Molas Torredellas Jaume
2018 Cers Cup Miquel Sole Gerard
2018 Cers Cup Vives Clos Oriol
2018 Cers Cup Prat Bellmunt Oriol
2018 Cers Cup Vives Boersma Cesar
2018 Copa Del Rey Deitg Fabrega Elagi
2018 Copa Del Rey Vives Clos Oriol
2018 Copa Del Rey Pla Palau Sergi
2018 Copa Del Rey Prat Bellmunt Oriol
2018 Copa Del Rey Vives Boersma Cesar
2018 Copa Del Rey Bars Catala Roger
2018 Copa Del Rey Mendez Ortiz Jordi
2018 Copa Del Rey Molas Terradellas Jaume
2018 Copa Del Rey Miquel Sole Gerard
2018 Copa Del Rey Del Valle Garcia Manel
2018 Ok Liga Pla Palau Sergi
2018 Ok Liga Mendez Ortiz Jordi
2018 Ok Liga Vives Clos Oriol
2018 Ok Liga Vives Boersma Cesar
2018 Ok Liga Bars Catala Roger
2018 Ok Liga Molas Terradellas Jaume
2018 Ok Liga Miquel Sole Gerard
2018 Ok Liga Prat Bellmunt Oriol
2018 Ok Liga Deigt Fabrega Elagi
2018 Ok Liga Del Valle Garcia Manel