back to search

Players for team: Rcd Espanol

Year Competition Name First Name
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Seebold De Galindez Miguel
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Santamaria ?
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Francisco
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Martorell
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Vinamata ?
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Noguera Jose
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevilla Garreta Enric
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Closa ?
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1943 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Jacinto
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Seebold De Galindez Miguel
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Ballesteros Mateo
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Jacinto
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Barrabin Santiago
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Clasca Juan
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Noguera Jose
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1944 Campeonato De Catalunya Fau Lacambra Francisco
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Seebold De Galindez Miguel
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Vilella Ballesteros Mateo
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Clasca Juan
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Francisco
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Noguera Jose
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rubio Bosch Luis
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Palet Jacinto
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Palet Marcos
1944 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Fau Lacambra Francisco
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Seebold De Galindez Miguel
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Ballesteros Mateo
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Francisco
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Clasca Juan
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Capdevilla Garreta Enric
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Jacinto
1945 Campeonato De Catalunya Fau Lacambra Francisco
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Moy Carlos De
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Francisco
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1946 Campeonato De Catalunya Marimont ?
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Moy Carlos De
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Francisco
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rubio Bosch Luis
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marimont ?
1946 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Segarra ?
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Gallen Balaguer Pere
1947 Campeonato De Catalunya Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gallen Balaguer Pere
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1947 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rubio Bosch Luis
1947 Nations Cup Nadal Tortajada Pere
1947 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1947 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1947 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1947 Nations Cup Serra Mustich August
1947 Nations Cup Rubio Bosch Luis
1947 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Palau Joan
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1948 Campeonato De Catalunya Marti ?
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Valsecchi Almagro Francisco
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rubio Bosch Luis
1948 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marti ?
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Rubio Bosch Luis
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Marcos
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1949 Campeonato De Catalunya Marti ?
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rubio Bosch Luis
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Palet Marcos
1949 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Marti ?
1949 Nations Cup Nadal Tortajada Pere
1949 Nations Cup Soteras Romeu Jose
1949 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1949 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1949 Nations Cup Humet Palet Marcos
1949 Nations Cup Basso Birules Ramon
1949 Nations Cup Rubio Bosch Luis
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Nadal Tortajada Pere
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Humet Palet Marcos
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Basso Birules Ramon
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1950 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Nadal Tortajada Pere
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Humet Palet Marcos
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Basso Birules Ramon
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1950 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1950 Nations Cup Nadal Tortajada Pere
1950 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1950 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1950 Nations Cup Basso Birules Ramon
1950 Nations Cup Felip Sugranes Salvador
1950 Nations Cup Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1950 Nations Cup Humet Palet Marcos
1950 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Felip Sugranes Salvador
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 Campeonato De Catalunya Macia Vidal Ramon
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Felip Sugranes Salvador
1951 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Macia Vidal Ramon
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Llinas Messeguer Jose
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 Campeonato De Catalunya Macia Vidal Ramon
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Llinas Messeguer Jose
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1952 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Macia Vidal Ramon
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Campeonato De Catalunya Macia Vidal Ramon
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Peyrecave Rene-gerard
1953 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1953 Nations Cup Soteras Romeu Jose
1953 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1953 Nations Cup Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1953 Nations Cup Serra Mustich August
1953 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1953 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1953 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Mas Zamora Antonio
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Frances
1954 Campeonato De Catalunya Conde Eduardo
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Mas Zamora Antonio
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Frances
1954 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Conde Eduardo
1954 Nations Cup Zabalia Robles Joan Antonio
1954 Nations Cup Platon Verdaguer Francisco
1954 Nations Cup Mas Zamora Antonio
1954 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1954 Nations Cup Orpinell Queralto Joan
1954 Nations Cup Rovira Luitz Felip
1954 Nations Cup Boronat Cano Francesc
1954 Nations Cup Gallen Balaguer Pere
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Campeonato De Catalunya Newton Bosch August
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1955 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Newton Bosch August
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Soteras Romeu Jose
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Magrina Cavalle Pere
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Trias Casanova Jorge
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Rovira Luitz Felip
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Boronat Cano Francesc
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Mayoral
1955 Trofeu Augusto Samaranch Nieves
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Rovira Luitz Felip
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Campeonato De Catalunya Newton Bosch August
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Rovira Luitz Felip
1956 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Newton Bosch August
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Soteras Romeu Jose
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Magrina Cavalle Pere
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Trias Casanova Jorge
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Rovira Luitz Felip
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Boronat Cano Francesc
1956 Int Tourn Vigo Colome Cugat Juan
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Soteras Romeu Jose
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Garcia
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Bigorra
1957 Campeonato De Catalunya Sainz
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Soteras Romeu Jose
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colome Cugat Juan
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1957 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Sainz
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Vernis
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca Amat Enric
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colome Cugat Juan
1958 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1959 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Largo De Celis Carlos
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca Amat Enric
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Puigbo Rocafort Manuel
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colome Cugat Juan
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Boronat Cano Francesc
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Garcia
1959 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Gabarro Jorge
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Largo De Celis Carlos
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Boronat Cano Francesc
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya De La Torre
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Gabarro Jorge
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Zuriaga
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1960 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Ricardo
1960 Brasal Vera Juan
1960 Brasal Vera Ricardo
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Masco Garcia Manuel
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Ricardo
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1961 Campeonato De Catalunya Newton Bosch August
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Masco Garcia Manuel
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Ricardo
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca Amat Enric
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colome Cugat Juan
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Trias Casanova Jorge
1961 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Newton Bosch August
1961 Brasal Vera Juan
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Masco Garcia Manuel
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Ricardo
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1962 Campeonato De Catalunya Trias Casanova Jorge
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Masco Garcia Manuel
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Roca Amat Enric
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Jeronimo
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Colome Cugat Juan
1962 Campeonato Nacional De Espana Newton Bosch August
1962 Nations Cup Masco Garcia Manuel
1962 Nations Cup Garcia Arnalot Santiago
1962 Nations Cup Roca Amat Enric
1962 Nations Cup Brasal Vera Jeronimo
1962 Nations Cup Colome Cugat Juan
1962 Nations Cup Newton Bosch August
1962 Nations Cup Trias Casanova Jorge
1962 Nations Cup Parella Trallero Antonio
1962 Nations Cup Brasal Vera Juan
1962 Brasal Vera Juan
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Colome Cugat Juan
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Ricardo
1963 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1963 Brasal Vera Juan
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Ricardo
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Sola Marti Roma
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Brasal Vera Juan
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Roca Amat Enric
1964 Campeonato De Catalunya Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1964 Campeonato De Espana Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1964 Campeonato De Espana Mascarell
1964 Campeonato De Espana Roca Amat Enric
1964 Campeonato De Espana Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1964 Campeonato De Espana Brasal Vera Juan
1964 Campeonato De Espana Brasal Vera Ricardo
1964 Campeonato De Espana Sola Marti Roma
1964 Campeonato De Espana Soteras ?
1964 Xxi Copa Generalisimo Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1964 Mascarell
1964 Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1964 Brasal Vera Juan
1964 Roca Amat Enric
1964 Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1964 Sola Marti Roma
1965 Catalunya Primera Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1965 Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1965 Roca Amat Enric
1966 Catalunya Primera Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1966 Catalunya Primera Pons Vidal Ramon Maria
1966 Roca Amat Enric
1967 Catalunya Primera Newton Bosch August
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Vilella Llort Roberto
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Aguilar Mateo Miguel
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Pages Bauza Miguel
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1968 Campeonato De Catalunya Obradors Camprubi Josep
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Carbonell Bosch Enric
1969 Campeonato De Catalunya Newton Bosch August
1969 Catalunya Primera Edo Pruja Joan
1969 Catalunya Primera Edo Pruja Manuel
1969 Catalunya Primera Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1969 Catalunya Primera Newton Bosch August
1969 Catalunya Primera Vilella Llort Roberto
1969 Catalunya Primera Carbonell Bosch Enric
1969 Catalunya Primera Pages Bauza Miguel
1970 Division De Honor Mascarell
1970 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1970 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1970 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1970 Division De Honor Aguilar Mateo Miguel
1970 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1970 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1970 Division De Honor Carbonell Bosch Enric
1970 Division De Honor Newton Bosch August
1971 Division De Honor Brunet Lloret Jorge
1971 Division De Honor Trullols Clemente Carles
1971 Division De Honor Mascarell
1971 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Manuel
1971 Division De Honor Edo Pruja Joan
1971 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1971 Division De Honor Sisquellas Cuso Jorge
1971 Division De Honor Barrachina Herrera Joan
1971 Division De Honor Sarriols
1971 Division De Honor Ortiz
1972 Division De Honor Mascarell
1972 Division De Honor Vigueras Cano Jose
1972 Division De Honor Carbonell Bosch Enric
1972 Division De Honor Freixas Juan
1972 Division De Honor Sarriols
1972 Division De Honor Spa
1972 Division De Honor Olivella Lleida Josep Federic
1972 Division De Honor Areste Miguel
1972 Division De Honor Nunez L
1972 Division De Honor Barrachina Herrera Joan
1972 Division De Honor Junoy Jose
1972 Division De Honor Burlo Ballester Juan
1972 Division De Honor Massuet Vilanova Andres
1972 Division De Honor Carbonell Bosch Enric
1975 Segunda Division Canet Jorge
1975 Segunda Division Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1975 Segunda Division Garcia Valls Luis
1975 Segunda Division Portabella
1975 Segunda Division Batet Jose Maria
1975 Segunda Division Rusca
1975 Segunda Division Xat Luis (?)
1975 Segunda Division Morral
1975 Segunda Division Roig
1975 Segunda Division Prosper
1975 Segunda Division Marti
1975 Segunda Division Parera Juan Antonio
1975 Segunda Division Parera Jose Luis
1975 Segunda Division Canet Jaime
1975 Segunda Division Pujol Javier
1975 Segunda Division Melendez
1976 Primera Division Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1976 Primera Division Garcia Valls Luis
1976 Primera Division Rovira Joaquin
1976 Primera Division Portella Garcia Federico
1976 Primera Division Bassols Capdevilla Joaquin
1976 Primera Division Batet Jose Maria
1976 Primera Division Parera Juan Antonio
1976 Primera Division Parera Jose Luis
1976 Primera Division Canet Jaime
1976 Primera Division Pujol Javier
1976 Primera Division ? Miguel Luis
1976 Primera Division Beltran
1976 Primera Division Rusca
1977 Primera Division Rubio Tortoras Manuel
1977 Primera Division Roca
1977 Primera Division Garcia Valls Luis
1977 Primera Division Portella Garcia Federico
1977 Primera Division Portabella
1977 Primera Division Canet Jaime
1977 Primera Division Beltran
1977 Primera Division Codina
1977 Primera Division Serra
1977 Primera Division Subirana
1978 Primera Division Mas
1978 Primera Division Marti
1978 Primera Division Portabella
1978 Primera Division Alicart
1978 Primera Division Balsas Antonio
1978 Primera Division Parera Juan Antonio
1978 Primera Division Parera Jose Luis
1978 Primera Division Coronas
1978 Primera Division Pujol Javier
1979 Primera Division (ii) Mas
1979 Primera Division (ii) Marti
1979 Primera Division (ii) Pujol Javier
1979 Primera Division (ii) Parera Jose Luis
1979 Primera Division (ii) Alicart
1979 Primera Division (ii) Balsas Antonio
1979 Primera Division (ii) Alegret Castillo Jordi
1980 Primera Division (ii) Mas
1980 Primera Division (ii) Marti
1980 Primera Division (ii) Alegret Castillo Jordi
1980 Primera Division (ii) Parera Victor
1980 Primera Division (ii) Parera Jose Luis
1980 Primera Division (ii) Alicart
1980 Primera Division (ii) Pujol Javier
1980 Primera Division (ii) Balsas Antonio